Divisions:Foreign Language Learning Centre,
Business Management and Administration Course/Programme,
Computer Design Course/Programme,
Computer Science Course/Programme,
Cultural Management Course/Programme
+more
Divisions:Civil Engineering Faculty,
Economics Faculty,
Electronics Information Systems Faculty,
Engineering Systems and Ecology Faculty Faculty,
Extra-Mural Studies Faculty
+more
Divisions:Architecture, Urban Planning and Landscape Architecture Faculty,
Communication Studies Faculty,
Economics and Public Administration Faculty,
Educational Sciences Faculty,
Law and Social Sciences Faculty
+more
Divisions:Japanese Language and Culture Course/Programme,
Business Administration Graduate School,
Business Innovation Graduate School,
Computer and Cognitive Sciences Graduate School,
Economics Graduate School
+more
Divisions:Commerce I and II Course/Programme,
Business Informatics I and II Course/Programme,
Business Science III Course/Programme,
Security Management I Course/Programme,
Tourism I and II Course/Programme
Divisions:Law Graduate School,
General Education Centre,
Language Education and Research Centre,
Teaching Profession Course Education Centre,
Japanese Language Course/Programme
+more
Divisions:Humanities Faculty,
Agriculture and Life Sciences Faculty,
Education Faculty,
Science and Engineering Faculty,
Agricultural and Life Sciences Graduate School
+more
Divisions:Law Graduate School,
Research and Development for Higher Education Centre,
Executive Studies Course/Programme,
Japanese Language Education Course/Programme,
Commerce and Management Faculty
+more
Divisions:Accountancy School,
Statistics Institute,
International Trade Academy,
Finance and Public Administration College,
Foreign Languages College
+more
Divisions:Architecture Course/Programme,
Biodiversity and Genetic Resources Course/Programme,
Digital Design and Multimedia Course/Programme,
Education and Social Development Course/Programme,
Industrial Engineering Course/Programme
+more
Divisions:Modern Languages, Cultures Studies, Civilisations Department/Division,
Dentistry Faculty,
Logistics and Computer Engineering Faculty,
Political Sciences Institute,
Actuarial Science School
+more
Divisions:Advanced Negotiation Skills Course/Programme,
Advanced Skills of Management Course/Programme,
Business Course/Programme,
Business Finance Course/Programme,
Business Research Project Course/Programme
+more
Divisions:Finance and Macroeconomic Policy Area,
Global Governance and Political Economy Area,
Strategic Management and Leadership Area,
Trade and Industry Policy Area,
Development Policy Course/Programme
+more
Divisions:Mechanical Engineering Faculty,
Foreign Languages Department/Division,
Physical Education and Sports Department/Division,
Arts Faculty,
Computer Science and Mathematics Faculty
+more
Divisions:Biology and Chemistry Faculty,
Culture and Arts Faculty,
Economics Faculty,
Electrical Power and Energetics Faculty,
History and Philology Faculty
+more
Divisions:Economics and Management Area,
Environmental Sciences Area,
Information Technology and Communication Area,
Legal Sciences Area,
Psyhological Sciences and Health Area
+more
Divisions:Administration and Economics Faculty,
Construction and Regional Planning Faculty,
Engineering Faculty,
Humanities and Social Communication Technology Faculty,
Natural Sciences, Mathematics and Environmental Studies Faculty